विधान सभा निर्वाचन - 2017 में द्वतीय  निरीक्षण उपरान्त व्यय का विवरण

 

                                                                                
1) अनूपशहर  
    1)    अर्चना-देवी(निर्दलीय) 
    2)    गजेन्द्र सिंह (बसपा) 
    3)    जगपाल (लोकदल) 
    4)    नेपाल सिंह (राष्टीय क्रान्ति पार्टी ) 
    5)    परमेश वाशिष्ट(किसान मजदूर पार्टी) 
    6)    वी०के० सिंह (निर्दलीय) 
    7)    संजय (भाजपा) 
    8)    संजय शर्मा (निर्दलीय) 
    9)    हिमायत अली(बसपा) 
    10) होशियार सिंह (राष्टीय लोक दल ) 
 2)खुर्जा  
          1)अर्जुन सिंह (बसपा) 
          2)प्रभु दयाल (राष्टीय जनहित पार्टी) 
         3)विजेंद्र सिंह (भाजपा) 
         4)मनोज कुमार(राष्टीय लोक दल)  
         5)राजवीर सिंह (राष्टीय किसान मजदूर पार्टी) 
         6)बंसी पहाडिया(इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस) 
3)डिबाई   
         1)अनीता सिंह (भाजपा) 
         2)देवेन्द्र भरद्वाज (बसपा) 
        3)नवरतन (निर्दलीय) 
        4)हरीश कुमार (सपा) 
        5)लाल सिंह(रिपब्लिकन सेना)
        6)सतवीर(राष्ट्रीय लोकदल) 
4)शिकारपुर 
              1)अनिल-कुमार(भाजपा) 
              2)उदय-करन(भारतीय-राष्ट्रीय-कांग्रेस-पार्टी) 
              3)जयप्रकाश-सिंह(राष्ट्रीय-किसान-मजदूर-पार्टी) 
              4)जीतेन्द्र-सैनी(जनाधिकार पार्टी)
              5)मुकुल-उपाध्याय(बसपा) 
              6)रघुराज-प्रताप(निर्दलीय) 
              7)वर्षा-देवी(सर्व-सम्भाग-पार्टी) 
              8)निशांत शर्मा(निर्दलीय)
              9)शांतिस्वरूप-शर्मा(निर्दलीय)
             10)सोहनपाल(राष्ट्रवादी-प्रताप-सेना)
             11)मुकेश शर्मा(राष्ट्रीय लोकदल)
5)बुलंदशहर
              1)मोहम्मद-मुस्तकीम(सर्व समभाव पार्टी)
             2)रूप-गिरी(राष्ट्रीय किसान पार्टी)
             3)हुकम-सिंह(राष्ट्रीय जनहित संघर्ष पार्टी)
             4)भगवान शर्मा(राष्ट्रीय लोकदल)
             5)मोह्हमद अलीम खान(बसपा)
             6)वीरेन्द्र सिंह सिरोही(भजापा)
             7)सुजात आलम(सपा)
6)सिकन्द्राबाद
             1)आशा-यादव(राष्ट्रीय-लोकदल)
             2)भानु-प्रताप-सिंह(राष्ट्रीय-जनहित-संघर्ष-पार्टी)
             3)मोह्हमद-इमरान(बसपा)
             4)राहुल-यादव(सपा)
             5)विमला-सोलकी(भाजपा)
             6)सतीश(स्वंत्रत जनताराज पार्टी)
             7)सोनवती(विकास पार्टी)
7)स्याना
             1)जगवीर-सिंह(कम्युनिष्ट-पार्टी)
             2)दिनेश(निर्दलीय)
             3)दिलनवाज-खान(बसपा)
             4)देवेन्द्र(भाजपा)
             5)पवित्र-पाल(राष्ट्रीय क्रांति पार्टी)
             6)प्रदीप-सिरोही(भारतीय किसान मजदूर् पार्टी)
             7)राजकुमार(शिव सेना)
             8)रूप-बसंत(निर्दलीय)
             9)रोहताश(निर्दलीय)